Kampioenen

Club Snelschaak Rapid Beker Lente Gong Jeugd
2018 M. de Jong M. Vermaat M. de Jong J. Hania J. Boersma Christaan Torensma
2017 M. de Jong M. de Jong W. Jongsma M. de Jong D. Wissmann M. Etmans Leandro Slagboom
2016 M. de.Jong M. de Jong J. Hania J. Hania J. Boersma D. Wissmann Jelle Hoekstra
2015 M. de Jong M. de Jong M. de Jong M. de Jong T. Struik Jelle Hoekstra
2014 M. de Jong T. Struik M. de Jong T. Struik J. Boersma Job Lindeboom
2013 M. de Jong M. de Jong M. de Jong S. de Jong E. Heidinga M. de Jong Jana Zakari
2012 M. de Jong M. de Jong M. de Jong O. Schriemer R. van Dijk O. Schriemer Marten vd Laan
2011 M. de Jong M. de Jong E. Scholl J. Sparenberg T. Siblesz E. Scholl Michèle Schoonhoven
2010 E. Scholl E. Scholl M. de Jong E. Scholl G.J. Rauw E. Scholl Michèle Schoonhoven
2009 M. de Jong M. de Jong M. de Jong M. de Jong E.T. Wind W. Jongsma Ivo Hubers
2008 E. Scholl M. de Jong M. de Jong J. Kamstra E. Sparenberg Ivo Hubers
2007 M. de Jong M. de Jong M. de Jong M. de Jong S. de Jong Foppe Rinsema
2006 E. Scholl M. de Jong J. Kamstra E. Scholl J. Boersma Ivo Hubers
2005 E. Scholl W. Jongsma M. de Jong E. Scholl M. Etmans Ivo Hubers
2004 M. de Jong W. Bor M. de Jong D. Stavast O. Schriemer Mathijs vd Linden
2003 C. Mulder M. de Jong M. de Jong Z. Dzaferspahic M. Vermaat Mathijs vd Linden
2002 D. Stavast J. Hania E. Scholl O. Schriemer Mathijs vd Linden
2001 M. de Jong M. Vermaat J. Hania M. Vermaat Mathijs vd Linden
2000 M. de Jong S. Ernst E. Scholl Jolt Oostra
1999 M. de Jong Jolt Oostra
1998 S. de Boer Allard Nauta
1997 E. Scholl Tjapko Struik
1996 J. Hania Tjapko Struik
1995 J. Hania Hieke Huistra
1994 J. Hania Jan Werle
1993 B. Tondivar Jan Werle
1992 C. Kamstra Ferre Wijnstra
1991 C. Kamstra Martijn Smilde
1990 C. Kamstra Martijn v Bemmel
1989 R. Visser Thijs Plokker
1988 W. Veenstra Hylke Veenstra
1987 A. Lont Hylke Veenstra
1986 A. Lont Geert de Vries
1985 Y. Visser
1984 J. Boersma
1983 W. Jongsma
1982 W. Jongsma
1981 W. Aarts / A. de Groot
1980 F. van Wijngaarden
1979 W. Aarts / A. de Groot
1978 R. Visser
1977 F. van Wijngaarden
1976 R. Visser
1975 H. van Popta
1974 F. van Wijngaarden
1973 F. van Wijngaarden
1972 A. de Groot
1971 Th.P. van den Tol
1970 H. Kramer
1969 Tj. Wiersma
1968 A. Tilstra
1967 H. Kramer
1966 P. Boersma
1965 H. Kramer
1964 H. Kramer
1963 H. Kramer
1962 H. Kramer
1961 H. Kramer
1960 H. Kramer
1959 H. Kramer
1958 H. Kramer
1957 H. Kramer
1956 H. Kramer
1955 H. Kramer
1954 H. Kramer
1953 H. Kramer
1952 H. Kramer
1951 K.D. Mulder v Leens Dijkstra
1950 Th.P. van den Tol
1949 H. Kramer
1948 H. Kramer
1947 H. Kramer
1946 H. Kramer
1945 H. Kramer
1944 H. Kramer
1943 H. Kramer
1942 H. Kramer
1941 H. Kramer
1940 H. Kramer
1939 H. Kramer
1938 H. Kramer
1937 H. Kramer
1936 H. Kramer
1935 E. Ploegh
1934 E. Ploegh
1933 E. Ploegh
1932 S.J. Rienks
1931 J. Durksz
1930 J. Durksz
1929 S. Miedema
1928 F. Minnema
1927 F. Minnema
1926
1925 J. Heemskerk
1924 J. Heemskerk
1923
1922 N.J.L. Grossier
1921 J.L. Durksz
1920 N.J.L. Grossier
1919 S. Miedema
1918 S. Miedema
1917 N. Struiksma
1916 S. van Driesum
1915 J.R. van Beek
1914 J.R. van Beek
1913 S. Miedema
1912 S. Dijkstra
1911 N. Struiksma
1910 F.A. van Heijst
1909 F.A. van Heijst
1908 F.A. van Heijst
1907 N. Struiksma
1906 F.A. van Heijst
1905 D. Keestra
1904 D. Keestra