Systeem Keizer – K.S.C. “Philidor 1847”

Overzicht voor ronde 8, gespeeld op 29 oktober 2019

Wit Zwart Uitslag
Migchiel de Jong Maarten Etmans 1-0
Eddie Scholl Auke van der Heide ½-½
Rein de Boer Amir Nicolai 0-1
Leandro Slagboom Oene Schriemer 1-0
Gerard Baars Erik Sparenberg 0-1
Jan Hania Afwezig
Siegbert de Jong Afwezig
Erik Kruit Jan Boersma 0-1
Hette van Popta Jeroen Weggen 0-1
Dolf Wissmann Afwezig

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 8

Nr Naam Punten Wa Gsp Gw Rm Vl Af Perc WP SB Kl Al On Ng Nbs Zk
1 Migchiel de Jong 131,00 27 5 4 1 0 0 90,0 18 16,25 1 1W 0 3 0 0
2 Leandro Slagboom 88,50 26 6 4 0 2 0 66,7 17 10,5 0 1W 0 2 0 0
3 Amir Nicolai 78,00 25 6 4 0 2 0 66,7 15,5 7 0 1Z 0 2 0 0
4 Maarten Etmans 74,50 24 7 2 3 2 0 50,0 17,5 5,25 -1 1Z 0 1 0 0
5 Rein de Boer 72,00 23 6 1 2 3 0 33,3 18 7,5 1 2W 0 2 0 0
6 Oene Schriemer 70,00 22 7 2 2 3 0 42,9 18,5 4,75 0 2Z 0 1 0 0
7 Eddie Scholl 66,50 21 6 2 3 1 0 58,3 15,5 7 0 1W 0 2 0 0
8 Auke van der Heide 63,50 20 5 1 3 1 0 50,0 14 7,25 -1 2Z 0 3 0 0
9 Erik Sparenberg 61,00 19 3 2 1 0 0 83,3 7,5 5,75 1 1Z 1 4 0 0
10 Jan Hania 51,50 18 4 3 1 0 0 87,5 6 4,75 0 1W 0 4 0 0
11 Jan Boersma 32,00 17 5 1 2 2 0 40,0 9,5 2,75 -1 1Z 0 3 0 0
12 Gerard Baars 25,50 16 5 1 1 3 0 30,0 14 3,25 1 2W 0 3 0 0
13 Jeroen Weggen 23,00 15 2 2 0 0 0 100,0 0,5 0,5 -2 2Z 0 6 0 0
14 Dolf Wissmann 14,00 14 2 1 0 1 0 50,0 5 1 0 1Z 0 6 0 0
15 Erik Kruit 12,00 13 5 1 0 4 0 20,0 10,5 0,5 -1 1W 0 3 0 0
16 Hette van Popta 8,00 12 5 0 1 4 0 10,0 12,5 1 1 2W 0 3 0 0
17 Siegbert de Jong 5,50 11 3 0 0 3 0 0,0 9,5 0 1 1W 0 5 0 0




Systeem Keizer – K.S.C. “Philidor 1847”

Overzicht voor ronde 8, gespeeld op 29 oktober 2019

Wit Zwart Uitslag
Dik Kruithof Derk Stegeman ½-½
Leo van Maanen Harmen Vischer 0-1
Pieter Ploeger Jacques Malschaert 0-1
Sytze Faber Peter Venhuizen 1-0
Kees van Straten Wolter Jongsma 1-0
Wim van Zeijl Henk van Wilgenburg 1-0
Jeppe van Bon Wiebe Fraanje 1-0
Taeke Stavenga Afwezig
Mike Ising Siem van Eijk 0-1
Frederik Verf Afwezig

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 8

Nr Naam Punten Wa Gsp Gw Rm Vl Af Perc WP SB Kl Al On Ng Nbs Zk
1 Harmen Vischer 130,50 27 5 5 0 0 0 100,0 17,5 17,5 -1 3Z 1 2 0 0
2 Siem van Eijk 95,00 26 7 4 2 1 0 71,4 21 12,75 -1 1Z 0 1 0 0
3 Mike Ising 91,00 25 1 0 0 1 0 0,0 5 0 1 1W 0 7 0 0
4 Jacques Malschaert 90,50 24 7 5 1 1 0 78,6 20,5 13 -1 2Z 0 1 0 0
5 Derk Stegeman 76,50 23 6 3 2 1 0 66,7 22 14 0 2Z 0 1 0 0
6 Wim van Zeijl 74,50 22 7 4 1 2 0 64,3 20,5 12 1 1W 0 0 0 0
7 Dik Kruithof 73,83 21 7 2 2 3 0 42,9 29 11 1 2W 1 0 0 0
8 Leo van Maanen 72,67 20 4 3 0 1 0 75,0 15 10 0 1W 1 3 0 0
9 Pieter Ploeger 66,50 19 8 3 2 3 0 50,0 26,5 11,25 0 1W 0 0 0 0
10 Sytze Faber 53,00 18 6 3 1 2 0 58,3 16,5 7,75 0 1W 0 2 0 0
11 Kees van Straten 48,50 17 7 2 1 4 0 35,7 24 7,25 1 2W 1 0 0 0
12 Frederik Verf 46,00 16 6 3 0 3 0 50,0 16 5,5 0 1Z 0 2 0 0
13 Henk van Wilgenburg 42,50 15 8 1 3 4 0 31,3 26 6,75 0 1Z 0 0 0 0
14 Wolter Jongsma 31,00 14 7 2 1 4 0 35,7 22,5 4,75 -1 1Z 0 1 0 0
15 Jeppe van Bon 19,00 13 6 1 1 4 0 25,0 16 1,75 0 1W 0 2 0 0
16 Peter Venhuizen 18,50 12 5 1 1 3 0 30,0 14 1,75 1 1Z 0 3 0 0
17 Wiebe Fraanje 18,00 11 7 0 2 5 0 14,3 24,5 3,5 -1 1Z 0 1 0 0
18 Taeke Stavenga 0,00 10 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0